Thank you for your patience while we retrieve your images.
Taken 23-Jul-13
Visitors 18


4 of 24 photos
Thumbnails
Info
Categories & Keywords

Category:
Subcategory:
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords:Texas Railroad Bridge
Photo Info

Dimensions4928 x 3264
Original file size5.85 MB
Image typeJPEG
Color spacesRGB
Date taken23-Jul-13 13:13
Date modified23-Jul-13 13:13
Shooting Conditions

Camera makeNIKON CORPORATION
Camera modelNIKON D7000
Focal length70 mm
Focal length (35mm)105 mm
Max lens aperturef/4
Exposure1/250 at f/9
FlashFired, auto mode, return light detected
Exposure bias0 EV
Exposure modeAuto
Exposure prog.Unknown
ISO speedISO 100
Metering modePattern
Digital zoom1x
Bexar County - 0002

Bexar County - 0002

Universal City
Bexar County, Texas
29 30.087' N 98 11.237' W

Other Name: Cibolo Creek Bridge
Built: 1933
Length: 434.1 feet
Design: Through Truss
Crosses: Cibolo Creek
Highway: I-10 Universal City